Saltar al contenido
Comparar Cercle Brugge vs La Louvière

Cercle Brugge vs La Louvière Estadísticas Cara a Cara y Comparación de Forma

Compará Cercle Brugge vs La Louvière: estadísticas mano a mano, forma reciente, goles, récord defensivo e indicadores de fuerza de los últimos partidos.

Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge Equipo Local
La Louvière La Louvière Equipo Visitante
Cercle Brugge
44.6
D D V V V E V D D E

Últimos 10 Partidos

La Louvière
35.9
V D D D D D E V E E

Categorías Ganadas

11

Cercle Brugge

2

Empate

2

La Louvière

Radar de Rendimiento

Cercle Brugge
La Louvière

Comparación Estadística

Porcentaje de Victorias
40%

4V, 2E, 4D

20%

2V, 3E, 5D

Goles Marcados / Partido
1.9

19 / 10 partidos

1.4

14 / 10 partidos

Goles Encajados / Partido
1.8

18 / 10 partidos

2.0

20 / 10 partidos

Diferencia de Goles
+1

+1

-6

-6

Portería a Cero
20%

2 / 10 partidos

10%

1 / 10 partidos

Más de 2.5 Goles
90%

9 / 10 partidos

60%

6 / 10 partidos

Ambos Marcan
80%

8 / 10 partidos

50%

5 / 10 partidos

Máximo Goleador
O. Diakité (4 goles)
P. Fall (6 goles)
Más Goles por Mitad
1ª Mitad: 10 / 2ª Mitad: 9
1ª Mitad: 5 / 2ª Mitad: 9
Victoria Local
40%

2V / 5 partidos

20%

1V / 5 partidos

Victoria Visitante
40%

2V / 5 partidos

20%

1V / 5 partidos

Dificultad del Calendario
42.4

Dificultad de Liga: 62.4, Calidad del Rival: 49.7

44.4

Dificultad de Liga: 62.4, Calidad del Rival: 55.6

Récord vs Élite
0%

0V / 1 partidos

0%

0V / 1 partidos

Goles Esperados (xG)
2.0

Real: 1.9 | Dif: -0.1

1.47

Real: 1.4 | Dif: -0.07

Puntuación de Poder Ajustada
44.6

Ataque: 58.5, Defensa: 37.0, Forma: 37.0

35.9

Ataque: 44.1, Defensa: 31.5, Forma: 18.9

Análisis de Tiempos de Gol

3

0-15'

1
4

16-30'

1
2

31-45'

3
4

46-60'

3
4

61-75'

3
2

76-90+'

3
Cercle Brugge
La Louvière
Cercle Brugge

Desglose de Poder

44.6

General

Ataque 58.5
Defensa 37.0
Forma 37.0
Consistencia 44.8
La Louvière

Desglose de Poder

35.9

General

Ataque 44.1
Defensa 31.5
Forma 18.9
Consistencia 61.3

Dificultad del Calendario

Mide la dificultad de los rivales enfrentados. Mayor = calendario más difícil.

Dificultad de Liga

62.4 vs 62.4

Calidad del Rival

49.7 vs 55.6

Récord contra Élite

0% vs 0%
Cercle Brugge logo Cercle Brugge
D
La Louvière (42%)
D
ZW (54%)
V
Dender (35%)
V
Dender (40%)
V
La Louvière (49%)
E
ZW (70%)
V
Anderlecht (52%)
D
La Louvière (49%)
La Louvière logo La Louvière
V
Cercle Brugge (46%)
D
Dender (40%)
D
ZW (59%)
D
ZW (54%)
D
Cercle Brugge (63%)
D
Dender (46%)
E
Genk (61%)
V
Cercle Brugge (63%)

Calidad del Rival: La calidad combina la fuerza de la liga, la forma reciente por puntos, la diferencia de goles y el contexto local/visitante. No es solo tamaño o reputación del club.

Desglose de Rivales
Desglose de Rivales
Marcador
Calidad Rival
La Louvière V
1 - 4 D
42%
ZW L
2 - 3 D
54%
Dender L
2 - 1 V
35%
Dender V
4 - 1 V
40%
La Louvière L
3 - 0 V
49%
ZW V
2 - 2 E
70%
Anderlecht V
3 - 2 V
52%
La Louvière L
1 - 3 D
49%
Sint-Truiden V
1 - 2 D
60%
Dender L
0 - 0 E
46%
Desglose de Rivales
Desglose de Rivales
Marcador
Calidad Rival
Cercle Brugge L
4 - 1 V
46%
Dender V
1 - 2 D
40%
ZW V
0 - 4 D
59%
ZW L
0 - 2 D
54%
Cercle Brugge V
0 - 3 D
63%
Dender L
0 - 1 D
46%
Genk L
5 - 5 E
61%
Cercle Brugge V
3 - 1 V
63%
Antwerp L
0 - 0 E
52%
Standard V
1 - 1 E
72%

Análisis IA

The statistics point to a clear direction in this matchup, though the underdog should not be underestimated.

Both teams have faced similar levels of opposition (SoS: 42.4 vs 44.4), making the raw statistics a reliable basis for comparison.

Cercle Brugge holds the attacking edge with 1.9 goals per match versus La Louvière's 1.4, though the gap is not insurmountable.

Both defenses are comparable, with Cercle Brugge conceding 1.8 and La Louvière conceding 2.0 per match.

Based on the combined statistics, expect 3.5 total goals. Over 2.5 goals is the statistical lean, with both teams to score being likely.

Cercle Brugge has the edge based on adjusted metrics, but this is far from a foregone conclusion. The 8.7 point power rating difference suggests a competitive match where small details could decide the outcome.

These teams have faced each other 3 times in their recent matches, adding extra spice to this rivalry. In their recent Belgian First Division A match (2026-05-09), La Louvière prevailed 4-1 against Cercle Brugge. This result provides valuable insight into how these teams match up against each other. La Louvière secured this victory at home, where they tend to be strongest. However, the next encounter could present a different challenge if the venue changes. The 4-1 scoreline was emphatic — La Louvière completely dominated Cercle Brugge in that encounter, raising serious questions about Cercle Brugge's ability to compete at this level. Cercle Brugge will be eager to avenge this defeat. The desire for revenge can be a powerful motivator, and they may come into the next meeting with extra determination. La Louvière will carry a psychological advantage from this recent victory. Knowing you've beaten your opponent recently provides a significant confidence boost. In their recent Belgian Jupiler Pro League match (2026-04-11), Cercle Brugge prevailed 3-0 against La Louvière. This result provides valuable insight into how these teams match up against each other. Cercle Brugge secured this victory at home, where they tend to be strongest. However, the next encounter could present a different challenge if the venue changes. The 3-0 scoreline was emphatic — Cercle Brugge completely dominated La Louvière in that encounter, raising serious questions about La Louvière's ability to compete at this level. La Louvière will be eager to avenge this defeat. The desire for revenge can be a powerful motivator, and they may come into the next meeting with extra determination. Cercle Brugge will carry a psychological advantage from this recent victory. Knowing you've beaten your opponent recently provides a significant confidence boost. In their recent Belgian Jupiler Pro League match (2026-03-15), La Louvière prevailed 1-3 against Cercle Brugge. This result provides valuable insight into how these teams match up against each other. Notably, La Louvière achieved this result away from home, which is particularly impressive. Winning on the road against Cercle Brugge shows genuine quality and mental strength. Cercle Brugge will be eager to avenge this defeat. The desire for revenge can be a powerful motivator, and they may come into the next meeting with extra determination. La Louvière will carry a psychological advantage from this recent victory. Knowing you've beaten your opponent recently provides a significant confidence boost.

Simulador de Partido

Simulación de partido con IA basada en estadísticas reales

Cercle Brugge

Cercle Brugge

VS
La Louvière

La Louvière

En los enfrentamientos H2H (cara a cara), para eliminar las fluctuaciones momentáneas y las casualidades, limitamos nuestros análisis a una profundidad óptima de exactamente 10 partidos. Ni más, ni menos. Este enfoque preciso es nuestro estándar de oro indiscutible, que revela en su forma más pura la superioridad táctica y psicológica que un equipo ejerce sobre otro. No nos dejamos llevar por el ruido del pasado, sino que nos enfocamos en la precisión milimétrica de la forma actual.

Comparar Otro Par

Equipos Populares

Usamos cookies y local storage para mejorar tu experiencia. Aprender más